100% ORIGINAL · IMPORTED

Dr Rashel Sargond Anti Aging Face Wash

5.0 | 1 Reviews
Trusted by 1000+ Happy Customers in Pakistan
Rs. 3,000

Product Overview & Key Benefits

Product details, benefits & quick info

Buy Dr Rashel Sargond Anti Aging Face Wash 100g in Pakistan for Rs 3,000. 100% original & imported. Fast home delivery across Pakistan. Guaranteed best results.

22 people are watching this product now!
Estimated Delivery
04 Aug Tuesday – 06 Aug Thursday
Cash on Delivery Available
Secure Payment & Trusted Delivery Partners Secure SSL Checkout Easypaisa Payment Accepted JazzCash Payment Accepted TCS Courier Delivery Leopard Courier Delivery
How to Place Your Order Simple, fast & secure checkout process

How to Order Dr Rashel Sargond Anti Aging Face Wash

To place an order for Dr Rashel Sargond Anti Aging Face Wash, simply click the "Add to Cart" or "Buy Now" button. Then proceed to checkout, fill in your delivery details, and confirm your order using our Cash on Delivery option. Your order will be processed quickly and delivered to your doorstep.

Easy 7 days return and refund Return for a different size within 7 days

Refund Policy On Dr Rashel Sargond Anti Aging Face Wash

Free 7-Day Returns: Not satisfied? Return within 7 days for full refund.

Warranty: Manufacturer guarantee covers defects. Learn about our 7-day hassle-free returns policy on Dr Rashel Sargond Anti Aging Face Wash

Product Specifications

Size/Volume100g
OriginGermany
Item FormGel
CategoryBeauty & Personal Care
Sub CategorySkin Care
BrandTrade Center

Dr Rashel Sargond Anti Aging Face Wash Prices 2026 (Updated Price List in Pakistan)

Stock StatusIn Stock
1 Pack (100g)Rs. 3,000
2 Packs Rs. 6,000
3 Packs Rs. 9,000
Shipping ChargesRs. 200 (Free above Rs. 5,000)
Disclaimer: Actual product color may vary slightly from the image.
Shopping Security
Safe Payment
Secure Logistics
Customer Services
Privacy Protection

Dr Rashel Sargond Anti Aging Face Wash — (Benefits & How To Use)

Dr Rashel Sargond Anti Aging Face Wash — Rejuvenating Formula

Experience luxury with the Dr Rashel Sargond Anti Aging Face Wash formula. This product offers an affordable price in Pakistan for premium skin care.

The Dr Rashel Sargond Anti Aging Face Wash cleanses your skin deeply. This formula removes blackheads and clears skin pores effectively in Karachi.

Benefits

Our face wash targets acne and blemishes for people living in Lahore. This rejuvenates your skin and reduces the appearance of wrinkles.

It firms and moisturizes the skin to provide a youthful complexion. Get this best price in Pakistan to nourish your face.

How To Use

Wet your face with lukewarm water in Islamabad. Dispense a small amount of Dr Rashel Sargond Anti Aging Face Wash.

Gently massage the product onto your damp skin in circular motions. Rinse thoroughly with water and pat your skin dry. Follow up with your favorite moisturizer.

Buy Dr Rashel Sargond Anti Aging Face Wash Online In Pakistan

Order Dr Rashel Sargond Anti Aging Face Wash from TradeCenter.Pk and get a 100% authentic product delivered to your doorstep with cash on delivery available across Pakistan. Enjoy fast 1–3 day delivery in major cities. Browse our Beauty & Personal Care collection and place your order today.

Why Buy from TradeCenter.PK?

We offer genuine Dr Rashel Sargond Anti Aging Face Wash, competitive prices, secure payment options in Pakistan, and reliable customer support. Shop with confidence and enjoy fast nationwide delivery.

Frequently Asked Questions — Dr Rashel Sargond Anti Aging Face Wash

Is Dr Rashel Sargond Anti Aging Face Wash 100% original and imported?

Yes. Every Dr Rashel Sargond Anti Aging Face Wash sold on TradeCenter.PK is 100% original and imported from Germany. We do not sell local or duplicate copies. Each unit is sealed and quality-checked before dispatch.

Is Cash on Delivery (COD) available all over Pakistan?

Yes, Cash on Delivery is available in all major cities across Pakistan including Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad, Rawalpindi, Faisalabad, and more. We also accept Easypaisa, JazzCash, and Bank Transfer.

How is my order packed and delivered — is privacy guaranteed?

All orders are shipped in plain, unmarked, sealed packaging with no product details visible on the outside. Delivery is handled by TCS and Leopard Courier within 2–4 business days nationwide.

Can I return the product if I'm not satisfied?

Yes, we offer a 7-day return policy on unused, sealed products. See our Returns & Exchange Policy for full details.

Dr Rashel Sargond Anti Aging Face Wash Reviews & Customer Results

5.0
1 rating
5 ★
4 ★
3 ★
2 ★
1 ★

Ayesha K.

✓ Verified Buyer
This face wash leaves my skin glowing and firm! Perfect for daily use.
PKR 1,500

Durex Condoms Mutual Pleasure 10 Pieces

PKR 3,000

Gze Ginger Biotin Hair Cream

PKR 2,500

Paprika Easy Slimming Hot Gel

PKR 2,500

Ievvqi Breast Firming Cream

PKR 2,500

Firming Moisturizing Eye Cream

PKR 3,000

Raspberry Lip Scrub

PKR 3,000

Lucky Musn Rose Collagen Jelly Cream

PKR 2,000

Tree Doctor Stretch Marks Cream